Pertandingan

08/05 Sa 01/05 Sa02/05 Mi03/05 Se04/05 Se05/05 Ra06/05 Ka07/05 Ju Hari ini 09/05 Mi10/05 Se11/05 Se12/05 Ra13/05 Ka14/05 Ju15/05 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
WP
AAS 0 - 9 Vllaznia
WP
Partizani Tirana 6 - 0 Teuta
WP
Tirana AS 4 - 2 Kinostudio
WP
Bilisht Sporti 0 - 8 KF Tirana

Amerika Serikat - NWSL Challenge Cup

More…
WP
Portland Thorns P 1 - 1 P Gotham FC Guarda evento

Argentina - Primera A

More…
 
Boca Juniors 15 : 15 El Porvenir
 
SAT 16 : 00 Gimnasia La Plata
 
Villa San Carlos 20 : 00 Independiente
 
Defensores de Belgrano 20 : 30 Deportivo Español
 
Comunicaciones 20 : 30 Rosario Central

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
WP
SWQ Thunder 0 - 3 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
WP
Virginia United 3 - 0 Brisbane City
WP
FQ QAS 1 - 1 Mitchelton
WP
Logan Lightning 2 - 4 Brisbane Olympic

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
WP
Heidelberg United 5 - 1 Bayside United
WP
South Melbourne 3 - 1 Box Hill United

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
WP
Belconnen United 1 - 3 Canberra Croatia

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Newcastle Olympic 07 : 40 Charlestown Azzurri

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
 
Metro United 07 : 30 West Adelaide
 
Adelaide Comets 10 : 00 Adelaide University

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Casuarina 10 : 30 Litchfield

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
WP
St. Pölten 4 - 0 Südburgenland
WP
Wacker Innsbruck 3 - 3 Bergheim
WP
Altenmarkt 1 - 4 Neulengbach
WP
Horn 0 - 3 Austria Wien / Landhaus

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
WP
Union Kleinmünchen 1 - 2 First Vienna
WP
Wiener SC 1 - 2 Neusiedl am See
WP
Altera Porta 0 - 2 LUV Graz
WP
Wildcats Krottendorf 1 - 2 Carinthians

Belanda - Topklasse Women

More…
 
DSS BATAL Eldenia
 
Rijnvogels BATAL Eindhoven
 
DTS Ede BATAL RVVH
 
SSS BATAL Be Quick '28
 
Woezik BATAL Saestum
 
Wartburgia BATAL Ter Leede

Belanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
ACV BATAL Reiger Boys
 
Knickerbockers BATAL Saestum II
 
Stiens BATAL Oranje Nassau
 
RCL BATAL Sparta / JVOZ
 
Barendrecht BATAL Berkum
 
Wartburgia II BATAL Heerenveense Boys

Belanda - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Berkel BATAL RVVH II
 
IJzendijke BATAL Ter Leede II
 
SSS II BATAL IJFC
 
Hercules BATAL Blauw Geel '55
 
't Gooi BATAL CSW
 
DZC '68 BATAL Sporting '70

Belanda - Eerste Klasse Women - Grup B

More…
 
Vitesse '63 BATAL Oranje Nassau II
 
Sint Annaparochie BATAL Be Quick '28 II
 
Winsum BATAL Helpman
 
De Weide BATAL Epe
 
AZSV BATAL ASC '62
 
Klarenbeek BATAL HZVV

Belarusia - Premier League Women

More…
WP
Neman 2 - 1 Bobruichanka
WP
Gomel 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
WP
Zorka-BDU 2 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev

Belgia - Super League - Babak 1

More…
WP
Anderlecht 2 - 0 Gent
WP
OH Leuven 2 - 1 Standard Liège

Belgia - Super League - Degradasi

More…
WP
White Star Woluwe 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem

Belgia - 1e Nationale Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II BATAL Kontich
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage BATAL Eva's Tienen
 
RFC de Liege BATAL Wuustwezel
 
Famkes Merkem BATAL Gent II
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele BATAL Mechelen
 
Ladies Genk II BATAL Massenhoven
 
Moldavo BATAL Chastre
 
Standard Liège II BATAL Anderlecht II

Belgia - 2e Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Wolvertem Merchtem BATAL Svelta Melsele
 
Bredene BATAL Egem Pittem
 
Zulte-Waregem II BATAL Gent III
 
Olsa Brakel BATAL Havinnes
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II BATAL Club Brugge II
 
Sottegem BATAL Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Bosdam Beveren BATAL Eendracht Aalst II

Belgia - 2e Klasse Women - Grup B

More…
 
Loyers BATAL Standard Liège III
 
Irlande-Auderghem BATAL White Star Woluwe II
 
Alken BATAL Chastre II
 
Sibret BATAL Olympic Charleroi
 
Mechelen II BATAL VVC Brasschaat
 
Vosselaar BATAL Aywaille
 
Heist BATAL Westerlo

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
WP
Barocco 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
WP
Pirin Ladies 0 - 3 NSA Sofia
WP
Enko Plovdiv 0 - 1 Rial Kovachevtsi
WP
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 5 - 0 Levski Chepintsi

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
WP
KoldingQ 4 - 1 Thy ThistedQ Guarda evento
WP
Brøndby 1 - 2 Køge Guarda evento
WP
Nordsjælland 1 - 3 Fortuna Hjørring

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
WP
BSF 1 - 3 Østerbro
WP
Varde 1 - 0 Vildbjerg
WP
Næsby 0 - 0 Herlufsholm
WP
Damsø 0 - 4 Solrød
WP
JAI 4 - 1 Fortuna Hjørring II

Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
WP
Sundby 1 - 5 B 93
WP
AGF 4 - 1 Odense Q Guarda evento
WP
AaB 2 - 1 ASA Guarda evento

Dunia - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Omiya Ardija Ventus 07 : 00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Lyn 13 : 00 Kolbotn
 
Avaldsnes 14 : 00 Klepp
 
Vålerenga 15 : 00 Lillestrøm
 
Sandviken 15 : 00 Arna-Bjørnar

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
WP
Ajax Tallinna 1 - 2 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
WP
Tammeka 1 - 3 Lootos
WP
Flora 4 - 1 Vaprus

Finlandia - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
WP
TiPS 2 - 1 Åland United Guarda evento
WP
PK-35 Helsinki 2 - 1 Ilves Guarda evento
WP
JyPK 0 - 2 KuPS Guarda evento

Finlandia - Ykkönen Women

More…
 
TuWe 12 : 00 HauPa
 
RoPS 12 : 00 TPS
 
PKKU 13 : 00 ONS
 
VIFK 15 : 00 EBK
 
NJS 15 : 00 VJS

Hungaria - Nöi NB I

More…
WP
Győri ETO 1 - 1 Szent Mihály
WP
Viktória Szombathely 0 - 2 Diósgyőri VTK

Hungaria - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
WP
Soroksár 11 - 0 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
WP
Kazincbarcika 6 - 1 BVSC
WP
Monori 3 - 0 Hatvan
 
Gyulai Amazonok BATAL Nagymágocs

Hungaria - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
WP
Levegő-Energia 0 - 5 Fehérvár
 
PELC-Nyárád 13 : 30 Champion
WP
MLE 14 - 0 Ajka
 
Puskás 16 : 00 Nimród SE

Islandia - U19 League Women - Group A

More…
 
Fylkir U19 13 : 45 Breiðablik / Augn U19
 
Haukar U19 16 : 00 Stjarnan / Alftanes U19

Islandia - U19 League Women - Grup B

More…
 
Fjölnir U19 16 : 30 ÍBV U19
 
HK U19 17 : 00 Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19

Italia - Serie A Women

More…
WP
Juventus 2 - 0 Napoli Guarda evento
WP
Empoli 2 - 1 Hellas Verona Guarda evento
WP
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Pink Sport Bari Guarda evento

Jepang - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
Kamogawa 06 : 00 Yokohama
 
Nittaidai 06 : 00 Yamato Sylphid
 
Speranza TUNDA Harima

Kazakhstan - Women's Football Championship

More…
 
SDYuSShOR 8 - BIIK Kazygurt
 
Kyzyl-Orda - Tomiris-Turan
 
Okzhetpes 08 : 00 Kyzyl-Zhar

Luksemburg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Swift Hesperingen BATAL Progrès Niederkorn
 
Wincrange 18 : 00 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
 
Fola Esch 19 : 00 Ell
 
Mamer 19 : 00 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
 
Young Boys 19 : 00 Sporting Bertrange
 
Bettembourg 19 : 00 Racing
 
Jeunesse Junglinster 19 : 30 Entente Itzig-Canach

Macedonia FYR - Prva ŽFL

More…
 
Borec 16 : 30 Ljuboten

Maroko - Division 1 Féminin

More…
 
Assa-Zag 18 : 00 Al Nassim Sidi Moumen
 
Ain Atiq Temara 18 : 00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
Difaâ El Jadidi 18 : 00 Olympique Khouribga
 
Amjad Taroudant 18 : 00 Chabab Tarrast

Meksiko - Liga MX Femenil

More…
WP
Pachuca 0 - 2 Atlas

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
WP
Maksimum 2 - 0 ȘS-4-PGU-Legia
WP
Nistru 1 - 1 Noroc
WP
Anenii Noi 12 - 0 ŞS11 / Real Succes
WP
Narta / Drăsliceni 0 - 2 Belceanca

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
WP
Ekonomist 4 - 0 Mladost 2015

Polandia - Ekstraliga Women

More…
WP
Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Górnik Łęczna
WP
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
WP
ROW Rybnik 0 - 4 Medyk Konin
WP
Katowice 3 - 2 Olimpia Szczecin

Polandia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Praga Warszawa 12 : 00 Pogoń Tczew
 
Wodzisław Śląski 13 : 00 Stomil Olsztyn
 
Tarnovia Tarnów 15 : 00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
WP
Marítimo 2 - 0 Clube Condeixa

Prancis - Feminine Division 1

More…
WP
Montpellier 0 - 1 Bordeaux Guarda evento
WP
Soyaux 1 - 0 Fleury 91 Guarda evento
WP
Guingamp 0 - 0 Stade de Reims

Republik Ceko - 1. Liga Women - Babak 1

More…
WP
Sparta Praha 5 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň
WP
Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Slovácko

Republik Ceko - 1. Liga Women - Degradasi

More…
WP
Horní Heršpice 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec

Republik Ceko - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
Líšeň TUNDA ABC Bránik
 
Teplice TUNDA Sparta Praha II
 
FC Praha TUNDA Sigma Olomouc
 
Hradec Králové TUNDA Baník Ostrava

Republik Irlandia - Women's National League

More…
 
Cork City 15 : 00 Wexford Youths
 
DLR Waves 19 : 00 Bohemians WFC
 
Peamount United 19 : 00 Athlone Town WFC

Rusia - Supreme Division Women

More…
WP
Zvezda Perm 2 - 1 Krasnodar
WP
Yenisey 4 - 0 Rubin Kazan
WP
Zenit 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
WP
LASK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Mašinac Niš

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Trenčín TUNDA Petržalka
 
Partizán Bardejov TUNDA Žilina
 
Poprad TUNDA Spartak Trnava

Spanyol - Primera División Femenina

More…
WP
Real Betis 0 - 0 Eibar
WP
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 Real Madrid Guarda evento

Spanyol - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
WP
UDG Tenerife Sur II 0 - 3 Villarreal
 
Pozoalbense 18 : 00 Albacete

Spanyol - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
WP
Seagull 5 - 0 Friol

Spanyol - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
WP
Levante II 0 - 2 Juan Grande
 
Femarguín 20 : 00 La Solana

Spanyol - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
WP
Racing Santander II 1 - 2 Viajes Interrías
WP
Real Oviedo II 3 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña II
WP
Llanera 0 - 1 Atlético Arousana

Spanyol - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
WP
Añorga 1 - 1 Osasuna II
WP
Aurrerá Vitoria 1 - 1 Mulier
WP
Bizkerre 0 - 2 Pradejón
WP
Real Sociedad II 3 - 0 Logroño II

Spanyol - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
WP
Riudoms 6 - 2 Terrassa
WP
Huesca 2 - 1 Balears
 
Collerense II 19 : 00 Son Sardina

Spanyol - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
WP
Sevilla II 2 - 1 Almería
WP
Sporting de Huelva II 0 - 2 Cáceres II
WP
San Miguel 2 - 1 Málaga II

Spanyol - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
WP
Rayo Vallecano II 4 - 0 Olímpico de León
WP
Torrelodones 2 - 4 Olímpico Madrid

Spanyol - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
WP
Geneto del Teide 0 - 0 Puerto del Carmen
WP
Real Unión Tenerife II 0 - 0 La Garita

Spanyol - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
WP
SMX Athletic Murcia 2 - 3 Valencia III
WP
Murcia Féminas 1 - 1 Atlético de Aspe
WP
Discóbolo La Torre 0 - 2 Levante III

Swedia - Damallsvenskan

More…
WP
AIK 2 - 2 Hammarby Guarda evento
WP
Häcken 0 - 1 Linköping Guarda evento

Swedia - Elitettan

More…
 
Borgeby TUNDA Umeå
WP
Brommapojkarna 5 - 1 Bollstanäs
WP
Sundsvall 0 - 5 Mallbacken
WP
Alingsås 1 - 0 Kalmar

Swiss - Nationalliga A Women

More…
WP
Zürich 2 - 1 Lugano
WP
Young Boys 1 - 2 Grasshopper
WP
Luzern 1 - 3 Servette Chênois
WP
St. Gallen 2 - 2 Basel

Swiss - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Walperswil TUNDA Schlieren
 
Femina Kickers Worb TUNDA Luzern II
 
Thun TUNDA Derendingen
 
Aarau TUNDA Rapperswil Jona
 
Zürich II TUNDA Yverdon
 
Thun 17 : 00 Rapperswil Jona
 
Schlieren 18 : 00 Luzern II
 
Aarau 18 : 15 Yverdon
 
Walperswil 19 : 30 Zürich II
 
Femina Kickers Worb 20 : 00 Derendingen

Ukraina - Premier League Women

More…
WP
Voshod 1 - 0 Karpaty
WP
Mariupolchanka 2 - 5 Ladomir

Vietnam - Women's National Cup

More…
 
Hà Nội TUNDA Hồ Chí Minh City

Pilihan Tanggal

18+ GambleAware