Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Pria
Women Soccerway
Pria
Tabelle
Competitions
Teams
Pemain
Points
Competitions
Teams
Pemain
Points
Populer
Liga Primer
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Super Liga
Liga Primer
Liga Primer
Premiership
Pro Liga
Liga Champions
Liga Europa
Kualifikasi PD Eropa
Klub Domestik
Albania
Amerika Serikat
Arab Saudi
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belanda
Belarusia
Belgia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brasil
Bulgaria
Denmark
Ekuador
Estonia
Finlandia
Georgia
Hungaria
India
Inggris
Irlandia Utara
Islandia
Israel
Italia
Jepang
Jerman
Kazakhstan
Kepulauan Faroe
Kolombia
Kosovo
Kroasia
Latvia
Lithuania
Luksemburg
Macedonia FYR
Malta
Maroko
Meksiko
Moldova
Montenegro
Norwegia
Panama
Paraguay
Polandia
Portugal
Prancis
Republik Ceko
Republik Irlandia
Republik Korea
Rumania
Rusia
Selandia Baru
Serbia
Serbia dan Montenegro
Siprus
Skotlandia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spanyol
Swedia
Swiss
Taiwan
Thailand
Turki
Ukraina
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Yunani
Klub Internasional
CAF Women's Champions League
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
Liga Champions Wanita UEFA
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Nasional
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Kualifikasi PD Wanita Amerika Selatan
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
Arnold Clark Cup
Piala Dunia Wanita
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Persahabatan (Wanita)
Piala Sepakbola Algrave Wanita
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Kejuaraan Dunia Wanita U20
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Piala Eropa Wanita
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Kualifikasi PD Wanita Eropa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Kualifikasi PD Wanita Oseania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Adelaide Olympic vs. Adelaide Comets
Rangkuman
Perbandingan Kekuatan
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs. Universitatea Cluj
FCV Farul Constanţa vs. Voluntari II
Pelister vs. Jagodina
Concordia Chiajna vs. Tunari
Emelec vs. Técnico Universitario
Ripensia Timişoara vs. Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Teteks vs. Jagodina
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Bytom vs. Katowice
Radunia Stężyca vs. Bytovia Bytów
Ludogorets II vs. Sportist Svoge
Hajduk Split II vs. Dugopolje
Essentuki vs. Mashuk-KMV
Kustošija vs. Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Struga vs. Rabotnički
Hutnik Kraków vs. Podhale Nowy Targ
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 vs. Strumska slava
Dunav 2010 vs. Shumen 2007
Trayal Kruševac vs. Radnički Kragujevac
Avangard Kursk vs. Chernomorets
Pomorzanin Toruń vs. Kutno
Belasica vs. Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Dubrava Zagreb vs. Opatija
Žalgiris vs. Nevėžis
Ustrem Donchevo vs. Dorostol
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs. Radnik Sesvete
Renova vs. Veleshta
Druzhba vs. SKA Rostov
Legia Warszawa II vs. Motor Lublin
Dubrava Zagreb vs. Kustošija
Manta vs. Barcelona
Peñarol vs. Belgrano
Adelaide Olympic vs. Adelaide Comets
Mt Druitt Town vs. Blacktown City
Lions vs. SC Wanderers
Struga vs. Teteks
Ohrid Lihnidos vs. Renova
Sportist Svoge vs. Botev Ihtiman
Rabotnički vs. Pelister
Lovech vs. Septemvri Sofia
Kolubara vs. Radnički Kragujevac
Sloga Vinica vs. Belasica
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Bałtyk Gdynia
Merani Martvili vs. Zugdidi
Ripensia Timişoara vs. CSM Reşiţa
Dunia
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Piala Dunia Wanita
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Persahabatan (Wanita)
Piala Sepakbola Algrave Wanita
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Kejuaraan Dunia Wanita U20
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
INFO
Adelaide Olympic
W
L
L
L
W
Adelaide Comets
W
L
L
W
W
01/02/2021
Club Friendlies
KO
07:30
Excitement Index
Pertandingan Adelaide Olympic
Kompetisi:
Semua
South Australia NPL
SA Australia Cup Preliminary
Tampilkan:
Semua
Kandang
Tandang
« sebelumnya
berikutnya »
Tanggal
Kompetisi
Outcome
Squadra di casa
Risultato/Tempo
Squadra fuori casa
16/03/24
SAC
MA Hawks
1 - 3
Adelaide Olympic
23/03/24
SAN
Adelaide Olympic
0 - 2
Campbelltown City
30/03/24
SAN
Modbury Jets
3 - 1
Adelaide Olympic
06/04/24
SAN
Adelaide Olympic
2 - 3
Adelaide United II
13/04/24
SAC
Adelaide City
0 - 2
Adelaide Olympic
19/04/24
SAN
Croydon
12 : 00
Adelaide Olympic
27/04/24
SAN
Adelaide Olympic
10 : 30
MetroStars
04/05/24
SAN
Para Hills Knights
07 : 30
Adelaide Olympic
06/05/24
SAC
Northern Demons
-
Adelaide Olympic
10/05/24
SAN
South Adelaide Panthers
12 : 00
Adelaide Olympic
Pertandingan Adelaide Comets
Kompetisi:
Semua
South Australia NPL
SA Australia Cup Preliminary
Tampilkan:
Semua
Kandang
Tandang
« sebelumnya
berikutnya »
Tanggal
Kompetisi
Outcome
Squadra di casa
Risultato/Tempo
Squadra fuori casa
15/03/24
SAC
Tea Tree Gully
1 - 4
Adelaide Comets
22/03/24
SAN
Adelaide Comets
3 - 1
Para Hills Knights
30/03/24
SAN
FK Beograd
1 - 0
Adelaide Comets
06/04/24
SAN
Adelaide Comets
2 - 3
Croatia Raiders
13/04/24
SAC
West Adelaide
1 - 3
Adelaide Comets
20/04/24
SAN
Campbelltown City
07 : 30
Adelaide Comets
27/04/24
SAN
Adelaide Comets
09 : 30
Modbury Jets
04/05/24
SAN
Adelaide United II
09 : 30
Adelaide Comets
06/05/24
SAC
Adelaide Comets
-
FK Beograd
10/05/24
SAN
Adelaide Comets
13 : 00
Croydon
South Australia NPL table
#
Tim
MN
SG
P
8
Adelaide City
6
-1
6
9
Croydon
6
-4
6
10
Adelaide United II
6
-11
6
11
South Adelaid…
6
-13
4
12
Adelaide Olympic
6
-10
3
South Australia NPL table
#
Tim
MN
SG
P
2
Campbelltown City
6
+10
13
3
MetroStars
6
+9
13
4
Adelaide Comets
6
+8
12
5
Croatia Raiders
6
+5
12
6
FK Beograd
6
-1
9
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.