Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Pria
Women Soccerway
Pria
Tabelle
Competitions
Teams
Pemain
Competitions
Teams
Pemain
Populer
Liga Primer
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Super Liga
Liga Primer
Liga Primer
Premiership
Pro Liga
Liga Champions
Liga Europa
Kualifikasi PD Eropa
Klub Domestik
Albania
Amerika Serikat
Arab Saudi
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belanda
Belarusia
Belgia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brasil
Bulgaria
Denmark
Ekuador
Estonia
Finlandia
Georgia
Hungaria
India
Inggris
Irlandia Utara
Islandia
Israel
Italia
Jepang
Jerman
Kazakhstan
Kepulauan Faroe
Kolombia
Kosovo
Kroasia
Latvia
Lithuania
Luksemburg
Macedonia FYR
Malta
Maroko
Meksiko
Moldova
Montenegro
Norwegia
Panama
Paraguay
Polandia
Portugal
Prancis
Republik Ceko
Republik Irlandia
Republik Korea
Rumania
Rusia
Selandia Baru
Serbia
Serbia dan Montenegro
Siprus
Skotlandia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spanyol
Swedia
Swiss
Taiwan
Thailand
Turki
Ukraina
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Yunani
Klub Internasional
CAF Women's Champions League
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
Liga Champions Wanita UEFA
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Nasional
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Kualifikasi PD Wanita Amerika Selatan
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
Arnold Clark Cup
Piala Dunia Wanita
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Persahabatan (Wanita)
Piala Sepakbola Algrave Wanita
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Kejuaraan Dunia Wanita U20
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Piala Eropa Wanita
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Kualifikasi PD Wanita Eropa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Kualifikasi PD Wanita Oseania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Peterborough United FC vs. Ipswich Town FC
1 - 3
Rangkuman
Perbandingan Kekuatan
Zagłębie Lubin vs. Chrobry Głogów
Ružomberok vs. MFK Karviná
Heidenheim vs. FC Vysocina Jihlava
Sparta Praha vs. Blackburn Rovers FC
AEK Athens vs. FC Baník Ostrava
SKN Sankt Pölten vs. Spratzern
Jonava vs. HB Køge
Cham vs. Wohlen
Borussia Hildesheim vs. Germania Halberstadt
Wacker Burghausen vs. Heidenheim
Hansa Rostock vs. Hamburger SV II
Panathinaikos vs. Gençlerbirliği
Greuther Fürth vs. ASV Zirndorf
Cambuur vs. Almere City
KV Ostende vs. KSV Roulers
AFC Tubize vs. KAA Gantoise
PEC Zwolle vs. Emmen
Standard de Liège vs. Mouscron-Péruwelz
Taff's Well vs. Cardiff City FC
Dundee vs. Bolton Wanderers FC
Mickleover Sports vs. Burton Albion
Bishop's Cleeve vs. Cheltenham Town FC
Bath City vs. Exeter City FC
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice vs. Bełchatów
Győri ETO vs. Komárno
FK Teplice vs. Varnsdorf
SK Sigma Olomouc vs. Šamorín
FK Pardubice vs. Dobrovice
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice vs. SK Benešov
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Wigry Suwałki
Lokomotíva Košice vs. Zemplín Michalovce
Vendsyssel vs. Thisted
Arouca vs. UD Oliveirense
Arka Gdynia vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin
Marítimo vs. Gil Vicente
Heerenveen vs. NEC
Skive vs. Vejle BK
Brønshøj vs. BK Fremad Amager
Grimsby Town FC vs. Barnsley FC
Magdeburg vs. AC Dukla Prague
Sportfreunde Lotte vs. Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg vs. Aalen
Hoffenheim II vs. Sonnenhof Großaspach
Elversberg vs. Homburg
NAC Breda vs. Volendam
SVZW vs. Heracles
XerxesDZB (Zat) vs. Excelsior
GOES vs. Sparta Rotterdam
SDC Putten vs. Feyenoord
Dynamo Dresden vs. Unterhaching
Vítkovice vs. FC Baník Ostrava
Grasshopper Club Zürich vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
KV Courtrai vs. Reading FC
FC Hradec Králové vs. Ústí nad Orlicí
Babelsberg vs. FC Bohemians Prague 1905
Groningen vs. Rödinghausen
Shrewsbury Town FC vs. Aston Villa FC
Macclesfield Town FC vs. Derby County FC
Stockport County FC vs. Preston North End FC
Yeovil Town FC vs. Bristol City FC
SV Valkenswaard vs. Eindhoven
Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Bochum
St. Johnstone vs. Sunderland AFC
Mansfield Town FC vs. Sheffield Wednesday FC
Helmond Sport vs. Mulo / Helmondia
Chievo vs. FC Lugano
FC Lausanne Sport vs. Brentford FC
VELO vs. VVV Venlo
Alfreton Town vs. Halifax Town FC
Solihull Moors vs. Walsall FC
Southport vs. Blackpool FC
Salford City vs. United of Manchester
Boston United FC vs. Barrow
Portadown vs. Coleraine
Dover Athletic vs. Gillingham FC
Hampton & Richmond vs. Aldershot Town FC
Blyth Spartans vs. Carlisle United FC
Braintree Town vs. Southend United FC
Harrogate Town vs. Hartlepool United FC
Ajax vs. KRC Genk
Weston-super-Mare vs. Plymouth Argyle FC
FC Thoune vs. Chiasso
FC Saint-Gall 1879 vs. Southampton FC
Benfica vs. BSC Young Boys Berne
DAC 1904 vs. FC Zlín
Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Birmingham City FC
AS Monaco FC vs. Stoke City FC
Karlsruher vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
De Kennemers vs. Telstar
Sporting Club Lokeren vs. Olympiakos Piraeus
Ceglédi vs. Siófok
İstanbul Başakşehir vs. Vitesse
Chamois Niortais FC vs. Avranches
FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
Stade de Reims vs. Lille OSC
Meerssen vs. MVV
Blauw Geel '38 vs. Oss
US Boulogne vs. Valenciennes AFC
Sporting Covilhã vs. Desportivo Aves
Portimonense vs. Vitória Guimarães
AEK Athens vs. Bnei Sakhnin
Lierse SK vs. RSC Anderlecht
MTK vs. Trabzonspor
Lučko vs. Kustošija
Gençlerbirliği vs. Reading FC
FC Slovan Liberec vs. Rizespor
Saint-Trond VV vs. Beerschot
KV Ostende vs. OH Leuven
Club Bruges KV vs. AZ
SV Zulte-Waregem vs. Waasland-Beveren
FC Sion vs. Athletic Club
Ajax vs. PAOK
Penafiel vs. Moreirense
Dunkerque vs. CS Sedan-Ardennes
Basel vs. Sporting CP
Oxford United FC vs. Hull City AFC
Chesterfield FC vs. Middlesbrough FC
Varzim vs. Belenenses
Olympique de Marseille vs. Fenerbahçe
Lusitano VRSA vs. Vitória Setúbal
Minnesota United vs. Atlas
Cracovia Kraków vs. Stal Mielec
Borussia M'gladbach II vs. Fortuna Köln
Hallescher FC vs. Union Berlin
Gomel vs. Lokomotiv
Magdeburg vs. Erzgebirge Aue
Borussia Fulda vs. FSV Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs. Bochum
KVC Westerlo vs. FC Malinois
Rot Weiss Oberhausen vs. Duisburg
Darmstadt 98 vs. SV Wallern
Union Saint-Gilloise vs. Charleroi Sporting Club
AS Monaco FC vs. PSV
Leeds United AFC vs. Ingolstadt
Göztepe vs. FC Zürich
Miedź Legnica vs. Maccabi Haifa
RC Lens vs. Standard de Liège
Darmstadt 98 vs. Rizespor
Straelen vs. Fortuna Köln
Varzim vs. Portimonense
Vitória Guimarães vs. Belenenses
Defensa y Justicia vs. Villa San Carlos
WIT Georgia vs. Kolkhi
Heidenheim vs. FC Slovan Liberec
Tavistock vs. Cardiff City FC
Fenerbahçe vs. Athletic Club
De Graafschap vs. Concordia Wehl
Fortuna Sittard vs. Al Batin
Cruz Azul vs. Porto
Marítimo vs. Arouca
Oakleigh Cannons vs. Melbourne City
AC Ajaccio vs. Furiani Agliani
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Hapoel Ra'anana
Ingolstadt vs. Bursaspor
1. FC Brno vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf
Slutsk vs. Lokomotiv
BK Frem 1886 vs. BK Fremad Amager
Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. Csákvári TK
Fortuna Sittard vs. Zob Ahan
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Levanger vs. Steinkjer
Sandhausen vs. Huddersfield Town FC
Feirense vs. Boavista
Pirmasens vs. Kaiserslautern
FK Austria Vienne vs. Würmla
Donaufeld vs. First Wina
TSV Steinbach vs. Erndtebrück
Babelsberg vs. Union Berlin
Heerenveen vs. Volendam
Helvoirt vs. Den Bosch
Wuppertaler SV Borussia vs. Arminia Bielefeld
NEC vs. Uerdingen
NAC Breda vs. Gençlerbirliği
De Graafschap vs. AZSV
Grasshopper Club Zürich vs. PSV
Olympique de Marseille vs. Sporting CP
PEC Zwolle vs. Almere City
Deinze vs. Sporting Club Lokeren
Hull City AFC vs. Bristol Rovers FC
ADO Den Haag vs. MVV
Rayo Vallecano vs. Estoril
Peterborough United FC vs. Ipswich Town FC
Atlético Tordesillas vs. Real Valladolid
Birkirkara vs. Senglea Athletic
Chesterfield FC vs. Sheffield United FC
Morecambe FC vs. Preston North End FC
Solihull Moors vs. Burton Albion
Fylde vs. Bolton Wanderers FC
York City FC vs. Blackburn Rovers FC
Hartlepool United FC vs. Sunderland AFC
Macclesfield Town FC vs. Bury FC
Torquay United FC vs. Plymouth Argyle FC
Chippenham Town vs. Newport County
Walsall FC vs. Aston Villa FC
Port Vale FC vs. Derby County B
Doncaster Rovers FC vs. Derby County B
Barnsley FC vs. Coventry City FC
Dartford vs. Sutton United
Weston-super-Mare vs. Forest Green Rovers
Dover Athletic vs. Charlton Athletic FC
Chorley vs. Rochdale B
St. Albans City vs. Luton Town FC
Guiseley vs. Bradford City AFC
Basingstoke Town vs. Woking
Altrincham vs. Chester
Southport vs. Wigan Athletic FC
Curzon Ashton vs. Oldham Athletic AFC
Halifax Town FC vs. Rochdale B
Académica vs. Tondela
Detroit City vs. Venezia
Inglewood United vs. Perth Glory
Lokomotíva Košice vs. Ceglédi
SK Sigma Olomouc vs. Hapoel Tel Aviv
Lierse SK vs. RKC Waalwijk
FC Vysocina Jihlava vs. Velké Meziříčí
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs. Jastrzębie
Platanias vs. Hapoel Ashkelon
Stade de Reims vs. Charleroi Sporting Club
SK Sigma Olomouc vs. Maccabi Haifa
Wormatia Worms vs. Pfeddersheim
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Maccabi Netanya
Bocholt vs. KRC Genk
Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. 1. FC Slovácko
Bochum vs. Groningen
FC Zürich vs. FC Schaffhouse
Willem II vs. Eindhoven
FC Verbroedering Dender EH vs. RSC Anderlecht
Saint-Trond VV vs. KVC Westerlo
Duisburg vs. Norwich City FC
Excelsior vs. Oss
AS Monaco FC vs. Fenerbahçe
Union Fürstenwalde vs. Victoria Seelow
Lealtad vs. Real Oviedo
Águeda vs. Leixões
Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs. Cronenberger SC
KV Courtrai vs. Lille OSC
AEK Athens vs. KAA Gantoise
Beerschot vs. Oosterwijk
Bodmin Town vs. Cardiff City FC
Portimonense vs. Sheffield Wednesday FC
Rio Ave vs. Gil Vicente
Olympiakos Piraeus vs. Asteras Tripolis
Accrington Stanley FC vs. Preston North End FC
Mansfield Town FC vs. Middlesbrough FC
Guijuelo vs. Sporting Gijón
Oxford United FC vs. Brentford FC
Notts County FC vs. Nottingham Forest FC
Stafford Rangers vs. Walsall FC
Guadalajara vs. Porto
Racing Club vs. Defensa y Justicia
Ronse vs. Oudenaarde
Al Fayha vs. Bursaspor
Granada vs. Almere City
Sparta Praha vs. Vitesse
Emmen vs. Quick '20
Panathinaikos vs. AZ
Birkirkara vs. Pietà Hotspurs
Farense vs. Sheffield Wednesday FC
Viktoria Köln vs. Heracles
Knokke vs. KV Ostende
AC Ajaccio vs. Athlético Marseille
Paris FC vs. Orléans
Cambuur vs. Sparta Rotterdam
Třinec vs. FC Baník Ostrava
Al Shabab vs. Kasımpaşa
Eichgraben vs. FK Austria Vienne
Chamois Niortais FC vs. La Berrichonne Châteauroux
FC Malinois vs. Mouscron-Péruwelz
Arminia Bielefeld vs. Norwich City FC
Gençlerbirliği vs. PEC Zwolle
Alemannia Aachen vs. FSV Frankfurt
Waasland-Beveren vs. OH Leuven
Bonner SC vs. Stuttgarter Kickers
PAOK vs. Anorthosis
Águeda vs. Porto II
Granada II vs. Marbella
Plymouth Argyle FC vs. Cardiff City FC
Stade de Reims vs. Valenciennes AFC
RC Lens vs. KAA Gantoise
Morecambe FC vs. Blackburn Rovers FC
Stamford vs. Mansfield Town FC
Rotherham United FC vs. Sheffield United FC
AFC Wimbledon vs. Burton Albion
Boavista vs. Tondela
Dunia
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Piala Dunia Wanita
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Persahabatan (Wanita)
Piala Sepakbola Algrave Wanita
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Kejuaraan Dunia Wanita U20
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
INFO
Peterborough United FC
L
W
W
W
W
FT
1 - 3
Ipswich Town FC
W
L
W
W
W
18/07/2017
Club Friendlies
KO
20:00
Excitement Index
Pertandingan Peterborough United FC
Kompetisi:
Semua
League One
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Tampilkan:
Semua
Kandang
Tandang
« sebelumnya
berikutnya »
Tanggal
Kompetisi
Outcome
Squadra di casa
Risultato/Tempo
Squadra fuori casa
02/03/24
LEO
Peterborough United FC
2 - 1
Exeter City FC
Guarda evento
05/03/24
LEO
Peterborough United FC
5 - 1
Northampton Town FC
Guarda evento
09/03/24
LEO
Burton Albion
1 - 3
Peterborough United FC
Guarda evento
13/03/24
LEO
Peterborough United FC
3 - 1
Stevenage
Guarda evento
16/03/24
LEO
Peterborough United FC
0 - 1
Portsmouth FC
Guarda evento
29/03/24
LEO
Peterborough United FC
16 : 00
Carlisle United FC
01/04/24
LEO
Leyton Orient FC
16 : 00
Peterborough United FC
07/04/24
EFT
Peterborough United FC
17 : 30
Wycombe Wanderers FC
10/04/24
LEO
Peterborough United FC
20 : 45
Port Vale FC
13/04/24
LEO
Oxford United FC
16 : 00
Peterborough United FC
Pertandingan Ipswich Town FC
Kompetisi:
Semua
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Tampilkan:
Semua
Kandang
Tandang
« sebelumnya
berikutnya »
Tanggal
Kompetisi
Outcome
Squadra di casa
Risultato/Tempo
Squadra fuori casa
24/02/24
CHA
Ipswich Town FC
3 - 1
Birmingham City FC
Guarda evento
02/03/24
CHA
Plymouth Argyle FC
0 - 2
Ipswich Town FC
Guarda evento
05/03/24
CHA
Ipswich Town FC
3 - 2
Bristol City FC
Guarda evento
09/03/24
CHA
Cardiff City FC
2 - 1
Ipswich Town FC
Guarda evento
16/03/24
CHA
Ipswich Town FC
6 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday FC
Guarda evento
29/03/24
CHA
Blackburn Rovers FC
18 : 30
Ipswich Town FC
01/04/24
CHA
Ipswich Town FC
18 : 30
Southampton FC
06/04/24
CHA
Norwich City FC
13 : 30
Ipswich Town FC
10/04/24
CHA
Ipswich Town FC
20 : 45
Watford FC
13/04/24
CHA
Ipswich Town FC
16 : 00
Middlesbrough FC
League One table
#
Tim
MN
SG
P
2
Derby County FC
40
+34
78
3
Bolton Wandere…
39
+28
74
4
Peterborough U…
38
+28
71
5
Barnsley FC
38
+22
71
6
Oxford United FC
39
+10
63
Championship table
#
Tim
MN
SG
P
1
Leeds United AFC
38
+42
82
2
Leicester City FC
37
+41
82
3
Ipswich Town FC
38
+31
81
4
Southampton FC
36
+26
73
5
West Bromwich …
38
+23
66
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.